поискавой системы для электроныых деталей
Selected language     Russian  ▼
  название детали     
   подробно    

   
 

1.25 датащиты, Datasheet

результат подробно : '1.25' - итог: 664 (1/34) Page
производительномер деталисмотретьподробное описание детали

Optoway Technology Inc
LT-74H73H-PG 3.3V, 1.25 Gbps 1490 nm Continuous-Mode TX / 1.25 Gbps 1310 nm Burst-Mode RX 2X5 SFF Package, GE-PON OLT Transceiver
NU-73D74D-PG 3.3V, 1.25 Gbps 1310 nm Burst-Mode TX / 1.25 Gbps 1490 nm Continuous RX 2X5 SFF Package, GE-PON 1000BASE-PX10-U ONU Transceiver
NU-73H74H-PG 3.3V, 1.25 Gbps 1310 nm Burst-Mode TX / 1.25 Gbps 1490 nm Continuous RX 2X5 SFF Package, GE-PON 1000BASE-PX20-U ONU Transceiver
SPL-74H73H-G 3.3V / 1.25 Gbps 1490 nm Continuous-Mode TX / 1.25 Gbps 1310 nm Burst-Mode RX IEEE 802.3ah-2004 PX-20+ SC SFP OLT Transceiver
LT-74D73D-PG 3.3V, 1.25 Gbps 1490 nm Continuous-Mode TX / 1.25 Gbps 1310 nm Burst-Mode RX 2X5 SFF Package, GE-PON OLT Transceiver (IEEE 802.3ah-2004 1000BASE PX10)
LT-74E73E-PG 3.3V, 1.25 Gbps 1490 nm Continuous-Mode TX / 1.25 Gbps 1310 nm Burst-Mode RX 2X5 SFF Package, GE-PON OLT Transceiver (IEEE 802.3ah-2004 1000BASE PX20)
SPS-73200WG_15 1.25 Gbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER

Freescale Semiconductor...
K50P81M100SF2 Up to 100 MHz ARM Cortex-M4 core with DSP instructions delivering 1.25 Dhrystone MIPS per MHz

Recom International Pow...
RN-3.33.3S 1.25 Watt DIP8 Sigle Output

Optoway Technology Inc
TRSL-7380G 3.3V / 1550 nm / 1.25 Gbps RoHS Compliant SFF LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
BTR-7700MG 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 1.25 Gb/s RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber MM Transceiver
SPS-7350WG_2015 1.25 Gbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
TRM-7100 3.3V / 850 nm / 1.25 Gbps OPTICAL MULTI-MODE TRANSCEIVER

Molex Electronics Ltd.
63819-4100 Hand Crimp Tool for CTX 1.50mm Receptacle Terminal, 1.25, 1.50, and 2.00mm

Source Photonics, Inc.
C-13-1250-FDFB-SLC2 1.25 Gbps Single Mode SFF LC Transceiver

Optoway Technology Inc
SPS-73180G_15 1.25 Gbps LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER

Freescale Semiconductor...
K30P100M100SF2 Up to 100 MHz ARM Cortex-M4 core with DSP structions delivering 1.25 Dhrystone MIPS per MHz

NXP Semiconductors
TZA3044 SDH/SONET STM4/OC12 and 1.25 Gbits/s Gigabit Ethernet postamplifiers

Optoway Technology Inc
TRM-7100G 3.3V / 850 nm / 1.25 Gbps RoHS Compliant Optical Multi-Mode Transceiver

AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LIMI...
HDSP-B5XZ 31.8 mm (1.25 inch) General Purpose 5x7 Dot Matrix Alphanumeric Displays

  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10


ссылка URL :

Вашему бизинису помогли Аллдатащит?  [ DONATE ]  

Что такое Аллдатащит   |   реклама   |   контакт   |   Конфиденциальность    |   закладка   |   обмен ссыками   |   поиск по производителю
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn