поискавой системы для электроныых деталей
Selected language     Russian  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEETRU.COM

X  



PINS датащиты, PDF

результат подробно : 'PINS' - итог: 941 (1/48) Pages
производительномер деталисмотретьподробное описание детали
Company Logo Img
Mill-Max Mfg. Corp.
0293-0-15-15-16-27-10-0 Datasheet pdf image PIN RECEPTACLES for .022” - .034” diameter pins and .025” square pins
Company Logo Img
Molex Electronics Ltd.
0747230004 Datasheet pdf image 1-by-5 SFP Ganged Cage, Elastomeric Gasket, Underbelly EMI Pins, Underbelly EMI Fingers, Press-fit Pins, with Tabs
Company Logo Img
ATMEL Corporation
AT89C51ID2_14 Datasheet pdf image Six 8-bit I/O Ports (64 pins or 68 Pins Versions)
Company Logo Img
Tripp Lite. All Rights ...
N482-2M24-6M12 Datasheet pdf image 100Gb/120Gb to 40Gb Breakout Cassette - (x2) 24-Fiber MTP/MPO ( Male with Pins ) to (x6) 12-Fiber OM4 MTP/MPO ( Male with Pins )
Company Logo Img
Mill-Max Mfg. Corp.
0281-3-17-15-06-27-02-0 Datasheet pdf image WRAPOST RECEPTACLES for .022” - .032” diameter pins (#06 contact) and .022” - .034” diameter pins (#16 contact)
0306-0-19-15-16-27-10-0 Datasheet pdf image PIN RECEPTACLES for .022” - .034” diameter pins and .025” square pins
Company Logo Img
Molex Electronics Ltd.
0901522104_17 Datasheet pdf image 2.54mm Pitch C-Grid III PC Board Connector, Dual Row, Right Angle, Straight PCB Pins Straight PCB Pins, 1.00μm Tin (Sn), 4 Circuits
0672652201 Datasheet pdf image Universal Serial Bus (USB), Shielded I/O, Type B Receptacle, Vertical, with Kinked Pins and Grounding Pins, 4 Circuits, 0.76μm (30μ") Gold (Au) Plating, Color BlackLead Free,
Company Logo Img
Mill-Max Mfg. Corp.
146N Datasheet pdf image PIN RECEPTACLES for .022” - .034” diameter pins and .025” square pins
Company Logo Img
Molex Electronics Ltd.
0876962001 Datasheet pdf image 6.35mm (.250") Pitch Power, 2.54mm (.100") Pitch Signal, EXTreme PowerPlus™ Pa-S Header, Through Hole, Right Angle, with Beveled Metal Pins, Short Contacts, 32Circuits, Power Alpha 8, Signal 24, Recessed Signal Pins A5, A6, B5, B6, C5, B6, D5,
Company Logo Img
Mill-Max Mfg. Corp.
0279-0-15-01-4727100 Datasheet pdf image PIN RECEPTACLES for .025” - .037” diameter pins and .025” square pins
0305-2-15-80-47-80-10-0 Datasheet pdf image PIN RECEPTACLES for .025” - .037” diameter pins and .025” square pins
168N Datasheet pdf image WRAPOST RECEPTACLES for .022” - .032” diameter pins (#06 contact) and .022” - .034” diameter pins (#16 contact)
Company Logo Img
Molex Electronics Ltd.
0747680210 Datasheet pdf image QSFP 1x3 Ganged Cage Assembly with Elastomer Gasket, Open Top, No Rear Pins Press-Fit Pins
Company Logo Img
Mill-Max Mfg. Corp.
0496-0-15-15-23-27-10-0 Datasheet pdf image PIN RECEPTACLES for .048” - .064” diameter pins (#13 contact) and .045” - .065” diameter pins (#23 contact)
Company Logo Img
Tripp Lite. All Rights ...
N484-2M24-6M12 Datasheet pdf image 100Gb/120Gb to 40Gb Breakout Cassette, (x2) 24-Fiber MTP/MPO ( Male with Pins ) to (x6) 12-Fiber MTP/MPO Male with Pins )
Company Logo Img
Molex Electronics Ltd.
0901522104 Datasheet pdf image 2.54mm Pitch C-Grid III™ PC Board Connector, Dual Row, Right Angle, Straight PCB Pins Straight PCB Pins, 1.0μm (40μ") Tin (Sn), 4 Circuits
Company Logo Img
CAMBION Electronic Comp...
450-1807 Datasheet pdf image socket for patch lead ends, for .080 (2,03) diameter pins
Company Logo Img
Molex Electronics Ltd.
0313874009 Datasheet pdf image 2.54mm (.100") Pitch, MX123™ Female Header, 80 Circuits Shrouded Assembly0.64mm (.025") Square Pins, Harness Side Key Code G, Blue
0783210012 Datasheet pdf image 1.00mm (.039") Pitch DDR3 DIMM Socket, LLCR, Vertical, Through Hole, with Beveled Metal Pins, Black Housing and Latches, 0.76μm (30μ") Gold (Au) Plating

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next >


1 2 3 4 5 Next >


ссылка URL :

Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEETRU.COM
Вашему бизинису помогли Аллдатащит?  [ DONATE ] 

Что такое Аллдатащит   |  реклама   |   контакт   |   Конфиденциальность    |   закладка   |   обмен ссыками   |   поиск по производителю
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn